Start-List by team
CN BREST
Code structure : 193 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:2
LE DANTEC Julien (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.10 |
Mardi 25 Juillet |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:26.99 |
Mercredi 26 Juillet |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:06.46 |
Vendredi 28 Juillet |
10h07 |
BOURSE Claire (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:28.00 |
Mardi 25 Juillet |
19h09 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 28 Juillet |
19h25 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:17.42 |
Mardi 25 Juillet |
09h54 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:02.32 |
Mercredi 26 Juillet |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:04.60 |
Jeudi 27 Juillet |
10h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:21.78 |
Vendredi 28 Juillet |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.17 |
Samedi 29 Juillet |
11h01 |
FAVE Anna (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:28.00 |
Mardi 25 Juillet |
19h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:18.37 |
Mardi 25 Juillet |
09h54 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:56.72 |
Mercredi 26 Juillet |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:07.69 |
Jeudi 27 Juillet |
10h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:22.60 |
Vendredi 28 Juillet |
11h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:29.95 |
Samedi 29 Juillet |
10h35 |
HITA Orlane (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:28.00 |
Mardi 25 Juillet |
19h09 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 28 Juillet |
19h25 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:18.53 |
Mardi 25 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:57.99 |
Mercredi 26 Juillet |
11h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:03.07 |
Jeudi 27 Juillet |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:04.24 |
Vendredi 28 Juillet |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:20.03 |
Samedi 29 Juillet |
10h45 |
NUNES Nolwenn (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:28.00 |
Mardi 25 Juillet |
19h09 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 28 Juillet |
19h25 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:08.38 |
Mardi 25 Juillet |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.17 |
Mercredi 26 Juillet |
11h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:07.42 |
Vendredi 28 Juillet |
10h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:26.68 |
Samedi 29 Juillet |
10h40 |
WOIRIN Solenn (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Vendredi 28 Juillet |
19h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:59.54 |
Mercredi 26 Juillet |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.14 |
Jeudi 27 Juillet |
11h10 |