FAURAX Axel (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.38 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.09 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
13h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.59 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h00 |
GRANGE Titouan (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.22 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.76 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
13h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.28 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.32 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h01 |
GUERIN Nicolas (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.69 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.16 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.31 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h01 |
KOLOS Nikita (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.78 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.55 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
13h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.68 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.61 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h01 |
LAMDAOIR Rida (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.10 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.87 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.24 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h01 |
PERIER Paul (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.39 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.53 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
13h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.51 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h12 |
ROUX Jules (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.43 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
13h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.23 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.47 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h55 |
UTILLE GRAND Ulrich (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.42 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.42 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
13h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.21 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h56 |
BRIATTE Oceane (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.75 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.03 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.49 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h44 |
CERAN Marine (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
02:44.08 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.56 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.82 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.68 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h35 |
CICERON Morgane (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.03 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.06 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.07 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h42 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.44 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h36 |
CLERC Jade (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.72 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.12 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.75 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h17 |
COULERU Victoire (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.97 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.16 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.51 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.33 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h28 |
GERVASI Justine (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.24 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.44 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h36 |
GRANJON Celia (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.16 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.74 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.54 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h36 |
LAMAURY Lise (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.63 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 25 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.51 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.07 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h40 |
LOIRAT Lola (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
01:27.49 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.55 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
03:08.70 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h34 |
MOINE PICARD Emilie (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.41 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 25 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.52 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.60 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.60 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h35 |
PETRUZZI Lucie (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.58 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.70 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.49 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.32 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h34 |
RIBICIC Lola (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.48 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 26 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.16 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.05 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.96 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h38 |
ROGEZ Amandine (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.88 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.73 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.46 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h42 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.19 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h34 |