Start-List by team
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
Code structure : 2480 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:32
Number of engaged relay:1
BAILLET Christophe (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:39.39 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
00:58.07 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
13h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:27.40 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:30.03 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h01 |
DE NEEFF Raphaël (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:14.84 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:06.51 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:32.54 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:45.89 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h06 |
LENGLET Jérémy (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:18.37 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
01:02.09 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:35.27 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h54 |
LOISEAU Gaëtan (1999) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
20h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:06.62 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:59.09 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
13h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:29.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:28.21 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h09 |
MAINIER Brice (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
20h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:12.96 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 2 |
00:55.61 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
13h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:27.29 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h59 |
PATARD Théo (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:02.85 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:09.86 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:32.56 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h49 |
BAILLET Clara (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
20h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:43.73 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
01:09.31 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:36.77 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:35.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h35 |
LUCAS Nolwenn (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
20h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:37.60 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 7 |
01:05.16 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:33.81 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:34.73 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h35 |