Start-List by team
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
Code structure : 1323 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : HAUTE-VIENNE (1629)
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:1
BENEZECH Valentin (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:03.44 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:53.45 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.48 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h26 |
DUBREUIL Noe (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:59.38 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:46.97 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.68 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:41.84 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h29 |
KESTENS Guilhem (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.43 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:57.25 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.45 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.41 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h31 |
LATRONCHE Tom (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:11.78 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:57.06 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:03.18 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:21.33 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h31 |
MERILHOU Corentin (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h56 |
BEAUDOU Graziella (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:43.80 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h49 |
HARUTYUNYAN Svetlana (2002) ARM |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.28 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h10 |