BACQUAERT Hippolyte (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.76 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:26.20 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:04.34 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h47 |
BOURRU Florentin (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.97 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:57.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h56 |
CHEVALLIER Alexis (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.25 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:22.96 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.13 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h47 |
DOURLEN Maxime (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.05 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:14.76 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:56.81 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h58 |
DUHAMEL Jules (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.13 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:48.90 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.28 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h47 |
L'HONORE Tom (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:44.13 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:43.59 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.61 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h45 |
MUSSARD Noam (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:37.84 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.36 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.27 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h45 |
BENAKCHA Médina (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.69 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:06.61 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:06.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h34 |
CORNUAULT Eloane (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.78 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:37.51 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:04.53 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
DEDIEU Caroline (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:50.27 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:07.18 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h22 |
GIFFARD Noemie (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.60 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:51.66 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:10.18 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h30 |
GODON Marissa (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.11 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:45.95 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:11.44 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h28 |
LANGEVIN Yéléna (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.70 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:53.66 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.88 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h28 |
RAGEL Maelys (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.70 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:28.05 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:09.13 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h32 |
REMY Cassiopee (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.84 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:24.93 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:03.89 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |