Start-List by team
CNM DIEPPE
Code structure : 821 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:54
BOURGEOIS Thomas (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.76 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:00.71 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.16 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:12.54 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h55 |
DUPUIS Yann (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.63 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:58.04 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.30 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:02.21 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h53 |
LE PAPE Thomas (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:11.06 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.04 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:46.83 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:30.80 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h35 |
LINOT Hugo (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:13.53 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:19.28 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h15 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:59.22 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:32.85 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h27 |
VOLLET Julien (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:32.83 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:13.49 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.45 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:43.01 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
BLONDEL Blandine (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:57.39 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:04.93 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.01 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:19.90 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h55 |
BLONDEL Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.85 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:06.97 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:14.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h45 |
DUBEC Emma (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:28.72 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.38 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:40.98 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:05.64 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h19 |
LEGENDRE Aubane (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.65 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:27.62 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:01.37 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:28.66 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:12.23 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h58 |
LEGENDRE Laure (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.74 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:22.04 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:38.29 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.09 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h01 |
LEMIRE Inola (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.87 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:06.44 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.24 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h45 |
PY Valentine (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:43.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:29.54 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.63 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h04 |
RUDEMARE Léna (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.49 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.73 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.98 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.56 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h06 |