Start-List by team
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
Code structure : 2497 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HÉRAULT (1682)
Number of individual commitments:31
COMBARNOUS Simon (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:11.03 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:24.27 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:32.61 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:03.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:35.88 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:29.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h44 |
DOUSSON Nolan (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:20.91 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.13 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:33.94 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.95 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:42.39 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.64 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h44 |
MENDEZ Jean (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.67 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:04.52 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:41.63 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.59 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:17.97 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h44 |
SAILLANT Anouk (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:52.35 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:09.21 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.26 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:41.02 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:16.75 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:13.70 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.98 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h31 |
THERY Karine (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:36.12 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:40.14 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:32.84 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.10 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:44.38 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.05 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h24 |