Start-List by team
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
Code structure : 1120 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:34
AUBERT Camille (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:15.51 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h50 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
18:34.57 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
17h52 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:42.40 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:13.07 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h39 |
GARBAA Hamza (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:39.45 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h50 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
19:09.75 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
17h52 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:38.82 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:20.33 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h36 |
MAC Hugo (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:58.49 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.99 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.95 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:20.83 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.76 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:12.83 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h39 |
MAUPAIX Killian (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:57.06 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.17 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.89 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:01.55 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:02.58 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h42 |
BLOSSEVILLE Violaine (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.91 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.83 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:28.87 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:11.52 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h26 |
DELALANDRE Clara (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:39.18 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h06 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
10:30.68 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
16h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:56.35 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:24.41 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:22.85 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h09 |
DELALANDRE Julie (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.86 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:19.02 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h09 |
FOURNIER Marie (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.41 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h51 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
11:17.42 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
16h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:16.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:38.84 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h58 |