CONSEIL Hyppolitos (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:22.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
10h07 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:34.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h19 |
COTTENCEAU Matthieu (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.96 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:58.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h09 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:39.31 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h42 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
21:50.93 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
17h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:25.40 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:24.50 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.36 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:11.66 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:39.13 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:38.41 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h09 |
DELAMARE Paul (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h34 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
10h07 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
06:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:33.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:39.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h22 |
DELAMARE Theo (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
10h21 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:34.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h08 |
GOUTIER Jolann (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:02.47 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h41 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:14.99 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.31 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.83 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:06.47 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:34.44 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:21.64 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h07 |
JOIRE Abel (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:56.46 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:40.17 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:35.88 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:01.59 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.35 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h05 |
LE PORT Mathys (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:06.72 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:57.15 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:28.19 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:20.39 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:29.34 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.85 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h10 |
LECLERCQ Arthur (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:22.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
10h07 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:37.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:37.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h19 |
LOVICHI Pierre (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:54.87 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.20 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h40 |
PASEK Engueran (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.89 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:18.97 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h50 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
20:00.79 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
17h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:05.04 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:21.70 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:00.30 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:26.57 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.26 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h09 |
SOUFFLET Oscar (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:03.11 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h41 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:06.97 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
10h21 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
18:49.47 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:47.91 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.83 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.04 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.73 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:17.50 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h10 |
TOMBETTE Ilyan (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.17 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:51.91 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:27.42 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h42 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
20:51.37 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
17h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:10.50 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:21.67 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:01.53 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:26.26 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.08 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h09 |
VENTURA André (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:16.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
10h07 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:35.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:27.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h08 |
ZEGHICHI Elias (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.28 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h36 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:13.16 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h50 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
19:45.36 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.04 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:10.91 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h53 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:04.87 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:59.40 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:19.79 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:25.20 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h32 |
CHAMPEME Lea (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.30 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:00.08 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.27 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:38.84 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:38.65 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:50.51 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h55 |
DELARUELLE Rachel (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.52 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:12.01 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h21 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:22.59 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.44 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:31.15 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:29.25 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:27.23 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:43.95 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.39 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h58 |
DOLEY Paoline (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.11 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:42.89 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
11:04.78 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
16h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:22.93 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:17.03 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:34.09 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:40.28 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h58 |
HAVARD Fantine (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:07.57 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h53 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:50.18 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h25 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
11:31.81 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
16h08 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:34.56 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
19h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:18.28 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:17.59 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:01.94 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:31.34 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.85 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h02 |
MASSE Neige (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.57 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:54.65 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h25 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
11:23.24 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
16h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:24.73 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:23.03 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:35.82 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:39.47 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h59 |
OTERO Ellie-Garance (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:21.03 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:47.61 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.88 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:02.18 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.51 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.10 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:12.14 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:37.06 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:58.79 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h51 |
SELLIN Margot (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.83 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h51 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
11:01.63 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
16h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.35 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h28 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:28.67 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
19h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:18.84 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h27 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:10.28 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.55 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:55.66 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:22.60 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:34.61 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h05 |
TREMEUR Margaux (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h21 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h25 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
19h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h14 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h51 |