BACQUAERT Hippolyte (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:09.17 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.57 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.96 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:19.17 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:48.78 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:29.85 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h12 |
BOURRU Florentin (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:35.60 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:03.33 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:06.08 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.47 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h13 |
DOURLEN Maxime (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:56.28 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h43 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:05.10 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
10h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.81 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:35.87 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h39 |
DUHAMEL Jules (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:12.47 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:57.52 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.76 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:35.72 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.66 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h09 |
GEORGET Noah (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:10.74 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.93 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.26 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.74 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:26.36 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h29 |
L'HONORE Tom (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.43 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:26.89 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.77 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h03 |
MARIE Valerian (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:18.02 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.06 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.42 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:02.84 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.69 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h13 |
PRIMAULT Benjamin (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:07.10 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:39.06 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.73 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:43.66 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:29.93 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:18.12 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:21.81 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h12 |
TANGUY Robin (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
21:40.50 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
17h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.74 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.72 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:30.27 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:45.31 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h19 |
BENAKCHA Médina (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.23 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:43.05 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h03 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
11:43.20 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.98 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:31.81 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:20.69 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:07.98 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.71 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:34.09 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h05 |
CORNUAULT Eloane (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.62 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h55 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
22:04.64 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:38.24 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:39.10 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h07 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
10:54.94 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
16h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.71 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h31 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:52.39 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
19h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:10.56 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:11.17 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h04 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:04.88 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:28.92 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:44.46 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:24.57 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.51 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:23.51 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h03 |
DEHORNOIS Lena (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:46.44 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.56 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:07.78 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:40.78 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:45.95 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:36.58 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h02 |
DOURLEN Camille (1997) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:22.98 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:07.26 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.16 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:58.99 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:28.99 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.40 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h01 |
GEORGET Yuna (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h48 |
GIFFARD Noemie (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.54 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:02.22 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:43.57 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h03 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
11:32.46 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.63 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:35.37 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:22.78 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:59.18 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:35.87 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:39.01 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.13 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h01 |
GODON Marissa (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.44 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:45.95 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h29 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:09.04 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
16h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.22 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:31.29 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:19.72 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.57 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:59.44 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:38.05 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:35.93 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h02 |
GODON Mélina (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:34.13 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:38.01 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h48 |
HEAUME Hélène (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.99 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.50 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h59 |
LANGEVIN Yéléna (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.91 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h51 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:57.19 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:38.28 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h07 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
11:17.88 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
16h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.45 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:25.85 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:57.67 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.14 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:51.55 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:21.70 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:33.60 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h05 |
RAGEL Maelys (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:07.53 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h53 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:55.52 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:51.20 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h25 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
10:15.27 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.64 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:47.46 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:17.52 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h32 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:24.95 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:09.59 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:26.61 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.73 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h59 |
REMY Cassiopee (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:03.45 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.97 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h29 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
10:16.40 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
16h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.44 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:11.73 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:09.53 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h32 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.69 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:36.69 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.25 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:15.47 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h03 |