Start-List by team
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
Code structure : 913 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:60
BOQUAIN Mathis (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.64 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
07:05.05 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:39.38 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:39.17 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.15 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:15.98 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:36.73 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:01.54 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h15 |
CHENE Gael (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:36.27 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:07.86 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:11.57 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h39 |
ECHARD Nolann (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.65 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h36 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
23:40.30 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
16h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.18 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:23.56 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h39 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:20.66 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
12h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:26.27 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:44.08 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h22 |
BABEL Lea (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.87 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
13:52.07 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:45.09 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:29.85 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:28.97 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:02.15 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.96 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h56 |
BACHELET Darlene (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
11:56.04 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.62 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h24 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:47.00 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
19h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:41.80 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.73 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:19.70 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:41.58 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:44.59 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.62 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h56 |
BACHELET Kimberley (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
11:08.38 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
16h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.95 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:26.14 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:21.02 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:56.85 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:33.17 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.63 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
18h01 |
HAUCHARD Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.49 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h06 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:13.50 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:46.59 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:22.54 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:04.16 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:32.48 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:39.97 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
17h59 |
LEBOURGEOIS Maeva (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:20.73 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
09h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:07.78 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:44.83 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h22 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:22.21 |
Samedi 18 Novembre |
18h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:08.24 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
11h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:26.37 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:47.29 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:07.80 |
Dimanche 19 Novembre |
16h47 |