Start-List by team
ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION
Code structure : 2715 - District : GUYANE (1696) - Department : GUYANE (2945)
Number of individual commitments:71
CHAPRON Roman (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:10.62 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h11 |
FLEURIVAL Kiryan (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:14.11 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.87 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h36 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
27:32.01 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:52.55 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:26.23 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h45 |
LEE KON SUI William (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:40.37 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:43.20 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.37 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.40 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.48 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h11 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
23:02.55 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:42.32 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:27.74 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.95 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h45 |
PREVOT Enzo (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:34.45 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:05.97 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.87 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h45 |
TIRONI--COELLO Nathan (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:56.87 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.06 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:58.20 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h40 |
YU MING CHUAN Benjamin (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:18.46 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:27.66 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.96 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.51 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h08 |
ZONZON Kenzo (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:06.77 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:35.89 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:17.61 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h08 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:52.84 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:27.86 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h20 |
AMRI Pauline (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:56.12 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.05 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:53.44 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:43.15 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:45.02 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h34 |
CHERI-ZECOTE Ysaela (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:45.92 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.57 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:37.22 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:47.03 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.30 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h34 |
DE MAISTRE Manon (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.77 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.09 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h06 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
15:58.37 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
19h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:28.90 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:32.73 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.27 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:24.13 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:38.13 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.67 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h34 |
FREDET Maïlys (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:11.59 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.02 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.87 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:01.55 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.30 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h34 |
ROUSSEAUX Maya (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h03 |
VALES Marie (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.28 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:41.12 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:51.15 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
19h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:46.93 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.98 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:28.48 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:03.91 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.57 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
18h06 |