Start-List by team
CN FLERS
Code structure : 397 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : ORNE (1654)
Number of individual commitments:40
FREMONT Edgar (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:38.73 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:03.29 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h53 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
18:38.63 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:16.36 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:21.44 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h08 |
FREMONT Maël (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:23.05 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:23.89 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h44 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
25:31.68 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:53.54 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:15.17 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h41 |
HAMON Hugo (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:57.94 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:10.63 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h53 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
26:32.31 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:37.46 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:27.45 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h08 |
MOREL Axel (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:22.56 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:14.48 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h51 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
23:05.82 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:40.08 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:54.30 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h45 |
SAINT MARTIN Tanguy (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:52.33 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:28.14 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:14.47 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h53 |
MOREL Faustine (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:38.22 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:31.98 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:47.74 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:17.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:31.27 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h54 |
VIGAN Clara (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:32.88 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:44.92 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:40.79 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h49 |
YORK Joss (2006) GBR |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:22.70 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:42.03 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:01.19 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:45.52 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h28 |