Start-List by team
A.S MURE NATATION
Code structure : 2014 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:26
TOREND Tristan (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:07.53 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:58.40 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:26.55 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h52 |
DAVID Jeanne (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:27.20 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:37.90 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h54 |
DECHAUD Emmanuelle (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:27.05 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.10 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.40 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
19h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h54 |
GLAIZE Valentine (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.65 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.01 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
19h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.31 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.40 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h54 |
SILVESTRE Léna (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:29.20 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.83 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:04.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.63 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
19h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:13.22 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h28 |