Equipe 1 |
BEI CLEMENTI Mattias (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:52.50 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h31 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:57.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h51 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.06 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h47 |
BRANDT Quentin (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:52.50 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h31 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:57.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h51 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:33.04 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h31 |
CALTE Pierre (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:52.50 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:58.10 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h19 |
JONIAUX Alain (1974) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:52.50 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h59 |
LAMY Alexandre (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:52.50 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.22 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h08 |
MARTINS Miguel (2003) POR |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:52.50 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.70 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h17 |
MORHAIN Thibaut (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:52.50 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:57.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h51 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h40 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.98 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h29 |
PAZDUR Dorian (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:52.50 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h31 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:57.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h51 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h40 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.34 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h11 |
PETRINI Julien (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:52.50 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.59 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h47 |
RODRIGUES Paul (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:52.50 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h42 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.43 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h57 |