Start-List by team
ASPTT AURILLAC
Code structure : 1091 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : CANTAL (1667)
Number of individual commitments:28
ANGELVY Damien (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:58.70 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:26.85 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.81 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h32 |
BOUDOU Theo (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:30.03 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:59.57 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:27.71 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:07.66 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h32 |
CHAZETTE Valentin (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:07.62 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:56.03 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.23 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
18h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:03.82 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:26.86 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:18.51 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h14 |
MEYER Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.73 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h29 |
ROUILLER Tom (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:00.72 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:27.69 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h25 |
TUPHE Clement (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:58.48 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:26.72 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h30 |
VENTRE Emma (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.20 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:37.51 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:51.72 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h45 |
VIVANCOS Lea (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:22.69 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:01.26 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
18h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.86 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.29 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h49 |