BAILLEUL Noam (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:26.62 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:09.46 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:24.98 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
12h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.14 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:56.46 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h49 |
DUBUT HERMEL Clement (1996) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:55.69 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h24 |
HANINE EL Mehdi (1993) MAR |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:02.48 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h05 |
HOLUBEIK Quentin (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:24.37 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
12h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:02.70 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.81 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.94 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:54.21 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h54 |
LASTEL Nicolas (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.82 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
12h12 |
LASTEL Thomas (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.09 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
12h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.81 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:00.34 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h37 |
LEFEBVRE Clément (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:13.31 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:43.30 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h44 |
ZIEMBA Matthieu (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:24.38 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
12h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:02.55 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:54.25 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h54 |
BOUCHEZ Zoé (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.80 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:12.98 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.39 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.55 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:00.62 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h28 |
FLAMANT Jeanne (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.13 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.45 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h53 |
FLORISSOONE Daphné (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:22.53 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h30 |
GUERN Penelope (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.61 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:26.37 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:11.55 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.18 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h09 |
LEROY Flavy (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:26.96 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
12h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:04.01 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:20.67 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.27 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:58.08 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h28 |