Start-List by team
VILLEJUIF NATATION
Code structure : 1389 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:41
BALDASSARE Ennio (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.84 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.71 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:41.92 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:59.93 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:13.42 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h22 |
CAMERLYNCK Gauthier (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:49.82 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.61 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.77 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h54 |
DJERRAH Riad (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:13.60 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.37 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.42 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:49.10 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.03 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:14.38 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h21 |
TONNAIRE Maxime (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.40 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.24 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:02.95 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.01 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h54 |
ZAMMIT Lorenzo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.61 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.78 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h21 |
GERONDIS Erin (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:18.23 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h09 |
LAKHDARI Lyna (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.14 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.38 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h11 |
MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:22.22 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:12.34 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.55 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:05.31 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h12 |
PAOUNOV Raphaëlle (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h06 |