Start-List by team
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
Code structure : 1946 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:53
DEGUILLE Thomas (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:08.41 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:31.63 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h50 |
FRANCOIS Bastien (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:03.60 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:26.14 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.40 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:57.66 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.32 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h25 |
GERMAIN Alexandre (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:01.16 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.87 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:55.35 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h34 |
LEMAIRE Benjamin (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:30.55 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:28.23 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.14 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h50 |
LINO Rafaël (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:24.48 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:53.16 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h36 |
WATTEZ Luc (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:05.50 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:26.99 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:56.80 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:04.30 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h56 |
WATTEZ Pacôme (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:21.04 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:02.14 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.27 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:18.45 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:55.63 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h26 |
CERISIER Camille (1994) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h46 |
DEGUILLE Lisa (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:20.87 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:16.65 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.67 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:59.37 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h42 |
JOLY Mathilde (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:13.28 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:34.13 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:03.25 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:39.96 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h58 |
ROUTIER Nolwen (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:16.72 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.08 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.42 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:01.38 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.66 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h47 |
WARD Meggy (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:20.13 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.87 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.32 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:03.43 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:50.26 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h47 |