BOCAGE Léo (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:05.43 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.11 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:58.64 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:11.21 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h23 |
CHARBONNEL Alexandre (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.24 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:09.23 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h04 |
HERNANDEZ Dorian (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:06.44 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.13 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:40.83 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:57.58 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:25.72 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:12.77 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h00 |
LACOSTE Harry (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h50 |
LEFEBVRE Hugo (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.62 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:26.97 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:01.51 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h19 |
MAGNE Matthieu (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
17:43.97 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
12h28 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:45.52 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:34.84 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h15 |
RACINE Mickaël (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.28 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h25 |
CELESTINE Diény (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:04.86 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h07 |
HENRIQUES Maily (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:14.43 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:40.16 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h42 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:45.73 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:09.11 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:05.16 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h14 |
LEONARDI Alizée (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:01.39 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h16 |
LEONARDI Vanina (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:18.64 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:41.91 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.07 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.31 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:38.38 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:39.82 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:03.78 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:26.96 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.38 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h11 |
ROZE Aziliz (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:17.04 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:11.52 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:09.75 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:03.93 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:53.66 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.45 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h14 |
SANCHEZ Clara (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:09.55 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:25.02 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h31 |
SAULIN Léa (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:06.64 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.59 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:28.74 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h40 |
THUILLIER Adélie (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h35 |
VALENTIN Maéva (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.69 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.62 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.66 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:38.52 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.89 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:26.09 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h42 |