Start-List by team
ES MASSY NATATION
Code structure : 402 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:80
CAMUS Loïc (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:05.39 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h36 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:52.26 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:21.45 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h25 |
CHAMAYOU Gael (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:29.24 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:36.73 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h49 |
COUBLE Tom (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:20.62 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:58.09 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h28 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:06.83 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.38 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:26.14 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:47.60 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:57.76 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:25.21 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h25 |
GUILLAUME Vincent (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:06.81 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:26.34 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:39.91 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:57.98 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:12.89 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h00 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:56.95 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:25.07 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:53.59 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:04.57 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h30 |
PAUBEL Lucas (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:07.86 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h33 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:16.46 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h08 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
09:09.78 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:23.72 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h25 |
CHESNEAU Justine (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:39.56 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:55.93 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:38.74 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:52.95 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:22.72 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
ELIWA Kamila (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:15.11 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h21 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:04.15 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.97 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:45.54 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h53 |
FOURMY Maëlys (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.71 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h50 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
18:22.06 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.55 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:03.82 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.47 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:42.48 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h53 |
FOURMY Marina (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:13.74 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.39 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:32.81 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.34 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:10.82 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:41.67 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h58 |
HOUAL Solene (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:14.88 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:35.33 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:02.09 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:43.64 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h53 |
JOLY Morgane (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:26.18 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.54 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:36.99 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.71 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.59 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:03.97 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:39.14 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h42 |
LENGLET Nolwenn (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:15.41 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h18 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:27.20 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h43 |
MAILLE Salomé (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:12.95 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.39 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:34.13 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.06 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:05.80 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:22.05 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:42.46 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h39 |
MOUNIER Ilona (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.59 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h22 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.43 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.64 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.31 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h09 |
VASQUEZ Lucie (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:16.32 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
09h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:47.37 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h27 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:47.97 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:02.06 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:47.93 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h47 |