Start-List by team
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
Code structure : 288 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:17
Number of engaged relay:14
Team 1 |
BECQ Hugo (2007) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:30.25 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h50 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:11.46 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:35.45 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:42.78 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:33.81 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h01 |
CROSA Adrien (2007) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:30.25 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h50 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:11.46 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:35.45 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:42.78 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:23.26 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h01 |
GOUBERT Jolan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:30.25 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h50 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:11.46 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:35.45 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:42.78 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:44.99 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h21 |
LEGOT Gabriel (2007) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:30.25 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h50 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:11.46 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:35.45 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:42.78 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h55 |
PRUDHOMME David (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h38 |
SELLAMI Flavio (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:59.80 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h07 |
DA SILVA Lyana (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:32.59 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:27.50 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h05 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:50.80 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:53.70 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h29 |
FOUASSIER Julie (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:32.59 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:27.50 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h05 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:50.80 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:53.70 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h21 |
PEZET Faustine (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:32.59 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:27.50 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h05 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:50.80 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:53.70 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:09.77 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h32 |
POIROT Sidonie (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:32.59 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:27.50 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h05 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:50.80 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:53.70 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:50.10 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h35 |
Team 2 |
ASHANI Eris (2007) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:41.66 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h50 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:35.47 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h19 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:55.42 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:03.32 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:24.10 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h01 |
LEPAGE Erwan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:41.66 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h50 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:35.47 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h19 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:55.42 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:03.32 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h38 |
EYNARD-REMY Lisa (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:10.89 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:47.86 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.50 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:08.20 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h21 |
LANDREAT Cloé (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:10.89 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:47.86 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.50 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:08.20 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h32 |
MULLER Camille (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:10.89 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:47.86 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.50 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:08.20 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h21 |
PARENTE Sacha (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h18 |
PRIMOT-ROUGIER Loane (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:10.89 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:47.86 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.50 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:08.20 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h24 |