Start-List by team
CA ORSAY
Code structure : 514 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:16
Team 1 |
CRETIN Adam (2007) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:58.87 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h10 |
DAVID Armel (2007) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:04.39 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h04 |
DELSANTI Edem (2007) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:05.95 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h04 |
GUILBAUD Arthur (2007) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
01:36.53 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h28 |
CORRE Mélanie (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h05 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h26 |
PAUL Lucie (2009) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h05 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h18 |
ROCHE Faustine (2009) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h05 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h24 |
STEENKESTE Lily (2009) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h05 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h26 |
Team 2 |
DAVID Renan (2009) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h40 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h58 |
GUILLEMET Augustin (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h40 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h48 |
HASSEN Elias (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h40 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:55.55 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h13 |
MIALOT Paul (2009) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h40 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h38 |
Team 3 |
BIGNON Titoine (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h58 |
DEROUELLE Estève (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:59.18 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h10 |
NEUVILLE Marin (2007) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h41 |
ORLOWSKI Ferdinand (2009) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
15h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
16h41 |