Equipe 1 |
DAVID Clément (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.48 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.34 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h29 |
GEFFROUAIS Ewen (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.83 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.33 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h33 |
GENIN Nathan (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.01 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.50 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h28 |
RIBOUCHON Ronan (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.83 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.05 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h09 |
BALESTRA Alice (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.14 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h14 |
LEMASSON Joana (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:02.33 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.98 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h45 |
MARCHAND Lou (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.87 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.04 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h18 |
SOCHACKI Valentine (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.62 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.85 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h47 |