Start-List by team
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
Code structure : 1409 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : MANCHE (1650)
Number of individual commitments:39
DES COGNETS Baptiste (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:25.96 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h07 |
GUILBAUD Maxence (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:42.02 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h03 |
MANCEL Grégoire (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:24.80 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:13.06 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:54.02 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:58.23 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
MANCEL Tristan (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:31.83 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:09.03 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h30 |
TRAVERT Swann (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:50.30 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:16.36 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h18 |
VOISIN Léon (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:26.61 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:24.39 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.22 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:57.84 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:04.47 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h46 |
GUANNEL Lucie (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:59.78 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
00:31.37 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 9 |
00:27.54 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:07.31 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h01 |
LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:32.92 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:02.03 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.09 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:13.23 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:10.77 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h01 |
LEVEQUE Bérénice (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:36.10 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:26.77 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:28.76 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:35.35 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:15.39 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |
MONRAISIN Léa (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.75 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h15 |
ROBILLARD Claire (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.70 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |