BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:59.15 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h39 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
02:12.68 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:31.91 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.09 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h17 |
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:24.04 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:57.08 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:28.77 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:52.31 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:25.54 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h17 |
GOUNET Ludovic (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:43.30 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
00:32.65 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:12.82 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h42 |
GOUNET William (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:08.84 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
09h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:44.07 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:22.82 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:06.68 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:23.42 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h42 |
KIEFFER Victor (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:24.61 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 0 |
00:53.48 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
LE NEL Corentin (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:29.48 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:27.07 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h17 |
MAILLOT Antoine (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:26.57 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:04.76 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:57.61 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:05.75 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
PROUST Victor (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:02.45 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
09h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h55 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:23.64 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h16 |
BACHET Lola (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
04:36.46 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h49 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
09:09.20 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:12.52 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |
BOUTIN Julie (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.99 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:26.85 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:05.57 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.63 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |
BRUNEAU Camille (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:01.47 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h18 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:38.15 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:24.86 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h51 |
CEPECK Léa (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:37.77 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:32.98 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
01:02.10 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h01 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
09:44.34 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:24.49 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:12.25 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h01 |
GONNORD Isaline (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
09:56.22 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h02 |
LANIESSE Calypso (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
03:04.89 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:39.56 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:24.31 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h53 |
LISTRAT Charlotte (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:53.31 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.67 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h43 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
10:07.17 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:36.93 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.72 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |
LORANS Inès (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:15.83 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |
MOREAU Sarah (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:22.04 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:03.63 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h51 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:19.68 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h53 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
09:06.31 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:05.79 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:05.90 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |
SAVATTIER Alienor (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:37.71 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h22 |
VOIRY Lola (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.58 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h39 |