Start-List by team
AC HYÈRES
Code structure : 1124 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAR (1626)
Number of individual commitments:51
BARADAT Mats (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:26.91 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:25.06 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:04.39 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.14 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.68 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:58.48 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:04.46 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h14 |
PALLIER Pierre (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h24 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:31.97 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h03 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:05.10 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h48 |
BATAILLE Alice (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
18:07.51 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:39.34 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h41 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:37.11 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:31.32 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:15.58 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h28 |
BOURGEOIS Zoe (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:07.65 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h59 |
BOUTEILLY Alexia (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
18:03.69 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:32.03 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:06.20 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:19.70 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h21 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
09:14.71 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:15.80 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.26 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h29 |
CALVO Emma (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:45.53 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:04.44 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h27 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:02.28 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:15.30 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h31 |
COLLADO Noa (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:45.69 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:11.03 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.56 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:17.02 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h25 |
COTTIER Camille (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.40 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:37.68 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h41 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:27.23 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:46.03 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:15.39 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h29 |
HUET Helvina (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
17:36.01 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:31.51 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:02.16 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h29 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
09:14.80 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:11.28 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h34 |
SURJUS Emmy (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:04.05 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h16 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:21.41 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.01 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.04 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h33 |