BACHMANN Mathieu (1996) SEY |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:24.03 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:55.41 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h32 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:08.67 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:51.84 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:25.38 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h23 |
BACHMANN Simon (1999) SEY |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:42.33 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:09.53 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:12.40 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h51 |
BAILLE Nicolas (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:25.96 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:03.20 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:57.86 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:03.12 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h18 |
BORZENKO Sergey (2000) RUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:25.99 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:57.52 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.91 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:59.02 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:25.95 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h22 |
CHIABAUT Théo (1999) MON |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:02.73 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h46 |
COLOMB Jean-Nicolas (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:22.44 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h02 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:59.24 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h34 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
17:17.81 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:03.52 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h13 |
KHALIL Adib * (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:17.56 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.30 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:13.84 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h16 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
16:36.33 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:03.32 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.25 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h17 |
MOLINA Thomas (1986) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:25.28 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h37 |
MORAIS-SANTOS Julien (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:26.53 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.50 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:57.75 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.67 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h15 |
NIANE Abdoul (1988) SEN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:23.83 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:53.23 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h50 |
NICOLAS Yohan (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:24.55 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:54.30 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:00.35 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:27.19 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h19 |
PUYO Emilien (2003) MON |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.96 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h34 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:25.52 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:07.73 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h35 |
RACO Anthony (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.38 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:03.55 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:17.25 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h48 |
REBAUDO Alessandro (2001) ITA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:25.35 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:58.03 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.45 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:54.44 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:59.14 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.71 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h22 |
ROUSTAN Sacha (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:24.61 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h40 |
SAINTON Marcus (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:21.77 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.31 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:03.70 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:19.14 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h45 |
TOURE Oumar (1996) MLI |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:57.76 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:28.85 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.13 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:53.64 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:25.71 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h22 |
VANMOEN Romain (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:42.42 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
09h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:14.90 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h43 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:02.02 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:57.28 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:04.37 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:12.70 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h51 |
VIALE Samuele (1999) ITA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:00.05 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:26.69 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h20 |
ZEPHIR Jean-Luc (1993) LCA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:23.57 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:51.86 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:57.51 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h14 |
ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.37 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.89 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.21 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:17.90 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:12.56 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h57 |
ARLOTTI Valéria (2004) ITA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:59.03 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:38.96 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h41 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:43.56 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.68 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:39.01 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:23.84 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h22 |
BAILLY Marine (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:35.87 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:19.38 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h05 |
BERTAUX Tifenn (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:36.73 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:59.68 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:27.43 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:16.43 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.28 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h33 |
BOUYSSET Amandine (1986) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.49 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.97 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h32 |
COSTANTINI Diane-Grace (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
17:53.35 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:33.08 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
09:26.57 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:14.76 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h31 |
FLORI Lisa (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.83 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:03.80 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.10 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h30 |
GABORIT Léa (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:58.57 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h21 |
GASSET Lison (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h04 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:31.58 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h17 |
LEPRA Julianne (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:51.45 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.56 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:39.18 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:20.49 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h25 |
MIYAMATSU Sarah (2004) JPN |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:58.62 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:39.79 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.30 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h06 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:41.32 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:21.80 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h22 |
POU Lisa (1999) MON |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
17:11.82 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:17.76 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h28 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
09:08.80 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h55 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.12 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h25 |
SCIANAME Gaia (2001) ITA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.65 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.87 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h57 |
VERDINO Claudia (2001) MON |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:46.56 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:26.48 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:26.98 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.28 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h24 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:18.13 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:11.97 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h57 |
VISTE Pauline (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:58.41 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.97 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:27.13 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:08.99 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h51 |
ZANIN Emma (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:56.48 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h22 |