Team 1 |
BALAGUER Evan (2004) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:26.55 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:19.88 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:41.83 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:12.28 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h02 |
GAUMET Paul (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:26.55 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:19.88 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:46.15 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.73 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h02 |
KERBRAT Pierre-Jean (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:26.55 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:19.88 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:21.25 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:22.69 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h36 |
VINCENT Valentin (2004) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:26.55 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:19.88 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:30.79 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.01 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h36 |
BENOEHR Ariane (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:45.33 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:32.22 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:53.96 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:15.88 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h04 |
CAILLAUD Hanae (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:45.33 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:32.22 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:18.50 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:37.50 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h48 |
CUISINIER Manon (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:45.33 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:32.22 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.06 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:13.35 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h13 |
ESTEVEZ Margot (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:45.33 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:32.22 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:37.10 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:30.07 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h13 |
Team 2 |
BOITEAU Lukas (2006) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:58.88 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:11.22 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.30 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.83 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h36 |
DELISLE Maxence (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:58.88 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:11.22 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
LECONTE Baptiste (2004) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:58.88 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:11.22 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:36.21 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.54 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h02 |
LECOQ Jules (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.77 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:49.64 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h36 |
MUFFAT-JOLY Marc (2004) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:58.88 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:11.22 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.40 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h02 |
FIGUEROA Elsa (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
13:20.99 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:40.88 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:04.82 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:45.98 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h13 |
MINVIELLE Camille (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
13:20.99 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:40.88 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:32.10 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:51.51 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h13 |
PLUMEREAU Maelys (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
13:20.99 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:40.88 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:23.21 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:53.16 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h48 |
RICARD DIGNAC Colleen (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
13:20.99 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:40.88 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:01.46 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h48 |
Team 3 |
AMIEL Lilian (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:08.66 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
11:55.44 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:45.47 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:22.43 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h02 |
BAUDIN Matys (2004) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:08.66 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
11:55.44 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.19 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.69 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h02 |
DELISLE Maxence (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:51.54 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:57.08 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h36 |
LECOQ Jules (2006) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:08.66 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
11:55.44 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
ZANARDO Arthur (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:08.66 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
11:55.44 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:36.77 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h36 |