Equipe 1 |
COULIBALY Souleymane (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
09:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.39 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
18h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.46 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
19h33 |
LADISA Valentin (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
09:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.20 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.32 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h27 |
MELINARD Théo (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
09:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.81 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
19h33 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.34 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h35 |
PERRIER Axel (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
09:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.42 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
18h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.74 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h27 |
Equipe 2 |
BEN HAMOU Wassym (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.89 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
19h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.37 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h27 |
BENOUADFEL Adel (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.27 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
18h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.67 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h27 |
BOUALLEGUE Mohamed (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.09 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
19h33 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.26 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h35 |
GORLIER Ilan (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
17h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
17h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.29 |
Samedi 09 Décembre |
18h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.27 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h35 |