FONTAINE Titouan (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:31.18 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h26 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:20.99 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.78 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h19 |
GEFFROY Ethan (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
06:07.18 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:32.65 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h26 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:15.13 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:37.39 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h19 |
GIANNANTONI Elouan (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:59.29 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:31.03 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h27 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
19:38.96 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h21 |
GOUGEON-MORIN Tanguy (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:44.70 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h30 |
HOUSSIN Elouen (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
05:51.54 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:20.19 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.89 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h27 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
20:26.08 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.15 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h21 |
HOUSSIN Timéo (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:38.27 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:12.91 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:28.89 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h44 |
JOLY Alwen (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:57.60 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.34 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h19 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:48.95 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h13 |
JOUAN Lucas (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:35.70 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h23 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h18 |
LABAT Alan (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
06:26.13 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:30.69 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h46 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:36.86 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h21 |
LE CORRE Ivan (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:51.67 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h27 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
20:46.54 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:15.88 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h21 |
LE GARREC Elouan (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
06:26.80 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:29.14 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h26 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:39.52 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h18 |
LE NANCQ Ewenn (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
06:44.96 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:29.31 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h24 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:37.95 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h19 |
LE PAGE Arthur (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
06:20.51 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:31.95 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h26 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:15.45 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.56 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h18 |
LEMETAYER Killian (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:49.91 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h41 |
PRIGENT Samuel (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:53.96 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h38 |
TURPIN Antoine (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
06:30.32 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:29.49 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h27 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:22.03 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:35.29 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h21 |
VARAIRE Paul (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:38.66 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:48.92 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:31.43 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h33 |
BERTHO AMICE Lilou (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:46.34 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
07:45.02 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:44.60 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:39.74 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h03 |
CLAUSTRE Mariel (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:39.23 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:40.80 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:35.70 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h08 |
DERVAL Mathilde (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
12:17.01 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:23.30 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:41.74 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h38 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
06:36.52 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:33.10 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h08 |
FREOUL Lise (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:38.92 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h52 |
GAUDAIRE Lou-Ann (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:53.88 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:49.20 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:41.61 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h00 |
GUEGAN Angèle (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:16.61 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:47.17 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:45.86 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h57 |
HERZOG Léa (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:00.47 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h57 |
LE GONIDEC Candie (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:52.45 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h48 |
MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:36.38 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:37.40 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h06 |
MINGAM Candice (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:50.67 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:41.43 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h00 |
KERLOC H LE MOIGNE Evan (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
12h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
17h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
18h10 |