Start-List by team
CNS VALLAURIS
Code structure : 1243 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:12
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
BERTHIER Philippe (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.15 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h11 |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
CARLES François (1960) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:28.94 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
ECUYER René (1956) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h02 |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
HUET Jérémy (1984) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:03.31 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
MAILLAUT Philippe (1963) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.55 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
PERROT Stephan (1977) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:03.26 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
SCHMITT Guy-Noël (1983) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:09.22 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
TURBAN François (1985) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:58.85 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
BRENOT Caroline (1984) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h18 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
HUMBERT Emma (1972) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:05.93 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h04 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |