Start-List by team
MOUETTES DE PARIS
Code structure : 1392 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
BELLENGER Frédéric (1978) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h08 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
DAVETTE Matthieu (1968) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:01.08 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
MINS Alexandre (1974) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:07.02 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
RICARDOU Rafaël (1975) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:01.70 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:02.50 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
ROUBAUD François (1961) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.82 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel (1986) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:25.02 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h04 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:02.50 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
TEXIER Adrien (1989) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:07.18 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
DESNUES Marion (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.65 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:02.50 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
JAMET Elodie (1989) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:36.40 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:02.50 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
LE GALLOU Claire (1988) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:46.41 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |