Start-List by team
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
Code structure : 1714 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
ANCEL Marc (1972) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:49.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h42 |
CASTEL Alexandre (1991) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.59 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:49.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h42 |
DANNET Cédric (1973) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h08 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:49.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h42 |
FEIGE Ludovic (1993) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:49.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h42 |
FLEURENTIN Lucas (1989) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:58.44 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:49.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h42 |
GAVALDA Benjamin (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.87 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:49.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h42 |
MEZIERE Kevin (1992) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:49.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h42 |
DE BRUYN Florence (1976) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:23.71 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:49.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h42 |
GAUDRON Claire (1990) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:49.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h42 |
GAUTREAU Chloé (1992) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:49.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h42 |