Team 1 |
ANGOT Julien (1992) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:55.30 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h16 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
BRECHARD Pierre (1966) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:09.70 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
BURGHGRAEVE Yannick (1974) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h03 |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:18.99 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
CHANOINE Thierry (1958) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.89 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
FERANDO Julien (1971) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:28.42 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h52 |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
KOESSLER Georges (1940) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.89 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
RONDAN Arnaud (1988) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France (1944) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:48.09 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
GASTALDELLO Véronique (1966) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:57.02 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie (1951) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:33.17 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
Team 2 |
BLEINC Christophe (1959) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.76 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h07 |
CADIOU Patrick (1945) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:43.10 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h07 |
GERARD Stephane (1974) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:29.32 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h07 |
ROSATO Olivier (1976) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:08.69 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h07 |
TROY Laurent (1972) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.47 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h07 |
BATTEAU Anne (1946) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h07 |
BRECHARD Marie (1962) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:27.71 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h07 |
BRION-KOESSLER Valerie (1965) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:10.75 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h00 |
GARCIN MATHIEU Odile (1962) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.95 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h07 |
JEAN Bérengère (1979) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:38.55 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h07 |
JOLLY Marie-Noëlle (1946) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:10.06 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h08 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h07 |