Start-List by team
CN BREST
Code structure : 193 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
GEIGER Bryan (1984) USA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:58.30 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
JONCOURT David (1975) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:13.10 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
LAUNAY Yvan (1979) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.52 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
PEDEL Thierry (1966) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.58 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h33 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
QUELENNEC Tangi (1975) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:58.30 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
ROPART Yann (1981) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:56.76 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
KEREBEL Sandrine (1979) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:05.84 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h30 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
LAUX Julie (1985) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:06.95 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:58.30 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
QUILLIEC Anaëlle (1990) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:06.68 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |
VENDEVILLE Julia (1983) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:08.25 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h58 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:58.30 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h53 |