Start-List by team
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
Code structure : 378 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
BOROCCO Thierry (1964) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:15.80 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
CASTAGNO Etienne (1987) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:23.59 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
DE BAZELAIRE Patrick (1946) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.49 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
HAMMANN Marc (1980) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:58.56 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
HENRIQUE Laurent (1975) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:35.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
SCHNEIDER Marc (1953) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:27.55 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
ADOUM Myriam (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
BROMBACHER Joana (1990) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:07.27 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
SCHMITT Muriel (1957) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.48 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
STOFFEL Julie (1988) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:05.58 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |