Team 1 |
BOUAOUNI Hedy (1990) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
04:10.10 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:57.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
CARMIGNIANI Rémi (1990) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:11.07 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:57.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
FRANCOU Thierry (1968) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h29 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:57.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
HORTH Fabien (1985) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:23.37 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h14 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:57.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
LAIGNEZ Jonas (1991) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:51.90 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h16 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:57.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
SOLDERMANN Cédric (1989) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:59.48 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h24 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:57.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
VANACKER Alain (1952) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:32.26 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:57.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
DUPREZ Bénédicte (1951) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.17 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:57.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
MARCHAND Camille (1988) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:12.06 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h56 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:57.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
WILMART Danièle (1947) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.72 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:57.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
Team 2 |
ESTRABAUD Pierre (1991) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
04:21.95 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
LANSSENS Vincent (1977) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.60 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h02 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
LEGRUX Jérôme (1972) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:57.93 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
MARCHAND Nickolas (1971) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:22.64 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
MARTY Alban (1977) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:02.12 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
MARTY Sylvain (1981) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.76 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
PASQUET Paul (1990) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:59.37 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h26 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
SAURY Alain (1967) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:25.57 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h12 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
LE GALL Sandrine (1967) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:23.42 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
LUSTIG Elsa (1992) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.56 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:59.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
Team 3 |
ANAVOISARD Samuel (1978) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h29 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h19 |
ANTOINE Julien (1991) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
04:33.19 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h53 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h19 |
AZENI Ali (1969) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.19 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h19 |
BAZUREAU Adrien (1977) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:05.52 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h19 |
FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph (1993) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:15.24 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h19 |
MARTIN Thibault (1982) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:08.18 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h19 |
THIBAULT Alexandre (1984) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:02.94 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h22 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h19 |
BUARD Catherine (1953) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:24.87 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h19 |
BURNSIDE Wendy (1966) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.54 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h55 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h19 |
LEBEAU Alice (1985) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.35 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h19 |