Start-List by team
US COLOMIERS NATATION
Code structure : 801 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:13
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
ANDRE Thierry (1963) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:45.94 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
CASSAGNE Pierre (1972) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:17.02 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h13 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
CODRON Patrick (1973) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h09 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
HENRYON Jean-Marc (1965) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:34.05 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h28 |
HUCK David (1969) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:01.78 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h09 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
MARCEROU Cyril (1973) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:27.76 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h02 |
MEISSL Johann (1981) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
POSTIC David (1970) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h35 |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:31.47 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
SCHULZE Jean (1976) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:32.06 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
VERGNES Cédrick (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:31.49 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile (1968) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:35.77 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |
VERGNES Alexandra (1974) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:21.57 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h25 |