Start-List by team
CN VITRÉ
Code structure : 983 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
BRESTEAU Johanny (1971) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.62 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
19h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
CLAUSS Laurent (1967) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:19.30 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
FERCHAUD Romain (1990) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.15 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:13.60 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
GARNIER Dany (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.54 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h27 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
JOSSET Arnaud (1979) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:57.52 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
ORY Pierrick (1963) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
VINOUSE Erwan (1975) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:10.78 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:13.60 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
ENGELEN Yessika (1987) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:25.37 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
GARREAU Magaly (1971) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.02 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:13.60 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
LEMOINE Stéphanie (1978) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
18h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:13.60 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:05.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |