JENIN Thomas (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:09.58 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:25.30 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:26.25 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h30 |
LAMBERT Victor (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h22 |
PIERSON Samuel (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h21 |
SARGIS Vincent (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h22 |
BAJOLET Perrine (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:41.47 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.44 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h16 |
BENEDIC Romane (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:43.24 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h18 |
CHMITTELIN Maelle (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.09 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:56.21 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:32.74 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h20 |
LAMBOLEZ Juliette (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:49.22 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:48.86 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.10 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h14 |
MOSSLER Auregane (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.83 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h19 |
PELLERIN Sarah (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:43.45 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.15 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h14 |