Start-List by team
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
Code structure : 1055 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES (1621)
Number of individual commitments:84
AGON Jessy (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:00.79 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:15.35 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:03.29 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.11 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:27.08 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:10.14 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:58.54 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h38 |
CHARLOT Mathis (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.69 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:39.89 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:51.81 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.51 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.93 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h32 |
CHATARD Léo (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:38.87 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:45.88 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:14.83 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h33 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:51.17 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:21.86 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:06.27 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h26 |
HECHES Xavier (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:03.65 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h28 |
LAHUTTE Loïc (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:31.25 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.64 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.76 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.49 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:21.09 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.25 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:04.09 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h28 |
LELONG Antonin (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:03.54 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:20.73 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:26.45 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:06.13 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:57.65 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h40 |
MALLET Paul (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:08.88 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:26.98 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.84 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.49 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:59.75 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h37 |
ROUDE Théau (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:01.32 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:26.38 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.95 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:57.72 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h40 |
BOUSSOUF Malak (2004) MAR |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:04.50 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h33 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:29.91 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:25.61 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h16 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:12.50 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.47 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:53.77 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:38.47 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h04 |
DELCROS Emeline (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:00.96 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.88 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:17.83 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:27.75 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:48.30 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:44.77 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h57 |
HALM Célia (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.72 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:07.54 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:23.61 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.21 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.89 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:00.80 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h12 |
MERESSE-GUILLAUME Juliette (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:31.10 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.77 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h38 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:59.41 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:22.88 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h54 |
PEREZ Marie-Lou (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:08.83 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.51 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:37.71 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:20.11 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:57.30 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:36.22 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h48 |
VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.93 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.39 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:27.72 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h13 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:10.68 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:45.86 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h57 |