ACHKOUR Noah (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:38.85 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:13.89 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:43.44 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.45 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h16 |
GONCALVES Valentin (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.44 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.70 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.01 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:03.87 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h28 |
LARGUIER Nathan (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:19.36 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:56.79 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:03.77 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:57.51 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h40 |
LECHAT Anthony (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:29.82 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:08.06 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h21 |
MASSOT Joan (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:19.61 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:31.83 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.84 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h39 |
MELER Bastien (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:18.30 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:03.58 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.12 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.93 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h21 |
MILCZYNSKI Louis (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:45.54 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h01 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:48.84 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:16.80 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h12 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:37.20 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h10 |
SCHIFANO Flavien (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.62 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:52.71 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.22 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:18.33 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h32 |
VESSIE Quentin (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:23.58 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h53 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:38.33 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h42 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:10.09 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:14.69 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h37 |
AUDOUIN Oceane (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:04.97 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:22.60 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:06.80 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h01 |
AUSSET Anne (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:02.57 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:29.61 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:08.28 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h30 |
BATHEDOU Julie (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:07.39 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.59 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.47 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:19.10 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h24 |
BELLO Emma (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.94 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:22.37 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h22 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:17.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:03.60 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h07 |
BRINDEL Romane (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:07.68 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:24.30 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.99 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:06.53 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h01 |
CAYLA Romane (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:08.87 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:28.01 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h11 |
COMBETTES Oceane (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:01.85 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:14.77 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:28.41 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:51.36 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h12 |
DORCIER Gwenola (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:33.46 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.94 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:13.74 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:42.72 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h07 |
GREZES Lucie (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.04 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.05 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.92 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:14.12 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h27 |
HUMBERT Laurine (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:06.60 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:26.18 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.08 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:11.68 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h54 |
LABBACI Myriam (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:43.58 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:22.95 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.51 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:32.67 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h27 |
MARLET SARRA Amelie (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.05 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:30.65 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:14.39 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:42.92 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h07 |
POCHAT Eva (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:22.76 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h45 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:31.74 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.81 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:36.96 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h07 |
RAGONNEAU Axelle (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:02.80 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:06.68 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h59 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
09:27.28 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:04.04 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h30 |
REGNIER Alizee (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:04.29 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:18.32 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:29.93 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:49.59 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h18 |
RENAUD Manon (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:24.24 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.41 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:30.49 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:55.51 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h49 |
RODRIGUEZ Morgane (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
18:09.80 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:15.51 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h29 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
09:36.13 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
04:38.51 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h18 |
STYLIANOS Alicia (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:17.44 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:35.78 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.87 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:32.83 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h07 |
THERON Mallaury (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.28 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:41.40 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:20.95 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:57.84 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h04 |
VERRON BONTEMPS Marina (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:35.67 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.65 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:44.14 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:26.37 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h29 |
VIAL Flora (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:36.85 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.61 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:28.87 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.24 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h22 |