Start-List by team
CN GUÉRET
Code structure : 24 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CREUSE (1605)
Number of individual commitments:41
ARTIGUE Alexis (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:02.34 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h17 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:10.80 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
15h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:38.68 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h18 |
GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:39.94 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h59 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:12.85 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:33.58 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
15h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.80 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h18 |
PEREIRA Hugo (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:24.09 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.01 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:23.06 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
15h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.98 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h03 |
BARTHELEMY Clara (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h43 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
15h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.09 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h14 |
DERBOULE Amelie (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.19 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.89 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h24 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:28.53 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.19 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h21 |
GENETON Chloé (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.55 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.20 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.89 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h21 |
GERBAULT Camille (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.96 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.51 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h05 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h40 |
LABETOULLE Elodie (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:41.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:02.95 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:33.46 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.15 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h21 |
LEHERPEUR Elise (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.75 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.80 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:32.94 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.26 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h21 |
PARSY Marine (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.45 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:17.73 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h21 |
TIXIER Perle (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.68 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
16h21 |