Start-List by team
SAUMUR NATATION
Code structure : 2551 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAINE-ET-LOIRE (1615)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:4
AMBROSINI Kevin (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.44 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h43 |
BERTHOME Antonin (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
18h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:14.73 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.45 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h58 |
COUSQUER Baptiste (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
18h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:35.21 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.84 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h27 |
GERVOT Antoine (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.11 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h43 |
GOURDON Enzo (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
18h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:42.67 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.15 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h43 |
JOUFFRIAULT Thomas (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
18h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h43 |
ST JEAN Lilian (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:30.47 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.33 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h43 |
MARANDEAU Julie (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
18h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.54 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h36 |
MARTIN Manon (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
18h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.71 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.95 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h33 |
PIERRE Ilona (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
18h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.30 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h36 |
REQUILLARD Juliette (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
18h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:47.45 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.61 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h36 |
RICHARD Camille (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:54.90 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.79 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h36 |