Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h29 |
ARNAUD Quentin (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.19 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h07 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.38 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
17h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.37 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
18h33 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.47 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.60 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h46 |
COMMERET Jéhann (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h51 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h32 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:54.29 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.53 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.37 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
17h41 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
20:13.25 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.32 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.23 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h46 |
FOURNOT Melvin (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h51 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.81 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
17h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.68 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
18h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.82 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.06 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h46 |
JACQUEMART Mathieu (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
15h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.76 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
17h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.95 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h20 |
KARPP Dorian (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:29.27 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h07 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.18 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
17h04 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:58.39 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
18h04 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
17:41.72 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.62 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h22 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.71 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
18h09 |
OURDOUILLIE Thibault (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h51 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h32 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:29.17 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h13 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.73 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
17h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.67 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
18h26 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
18:16.04 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.08 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h46 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.16 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
18h09 |
SAINT-LEGER Baptiste (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h32 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.56 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
15h56 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.40 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
18h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
18h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.14 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.58 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
18h40 |
BROSSEAU Lola (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.16 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.72 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
17h20 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
11:17.98 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
18h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.48 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.01 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
18h19 |
PUSSET Léna (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:28.61 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
15h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.22 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:07.58 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
18h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.69 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.82 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h58 |
SCARCELLA Océane (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:14.17 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.92 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
17h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.21 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
18h19 |
ZOUAGUI Elodie (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.04 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
16h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
17h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.62 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
18h17 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:46.85 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.01 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.10 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h58 |