Start-List by team
SN HAGUENAU
Code structure : 312 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:29
IONESCU Stefan (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:25.74 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:59.40 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:06.19 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:17.79 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h48 |
KENNEL Benjamin (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:25.26 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Février |
15h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.66 |
Samedi 17 Février |
16h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.65 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h57 |
MULLER Valentin (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:27.21 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:04.56 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:07.24 |
Samedi 17 Février |
15h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:28.95 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:21.19 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:33.02 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:58.26 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h34 |
PRIESTER Jules (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:28.64 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h34 |
CONRAD Luana (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.75 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:36.83 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:26.53 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
16h03 |
GRAUFFEL Lucie (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.56 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:14.29 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:24.02 |
Samedi 17 Février |
15h38 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:49.80 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:00.64 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h29 |