ARDÈS Siméon (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.97 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h09 |
COSTANTINI Daniele (1984) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.42 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h03 |
DORAS Guillaume (1975) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h15 |
DULAC Romain (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.05 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.34 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.97 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h35 |
FERNANDEZ Bastien (1969) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h56 |
GELLY Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.03 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h09 |
GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.79 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.46 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h07 |
GROS Vincent (1970) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h35 |
GUICHANDUT Thibault (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.20 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.79 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h07 |
LE ROLLAND Alfred (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.51 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h57 |
LEBLANC-SPANU Gabriele (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.72 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.54 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h03 |
MADIOT François (1989) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.78 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.55 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.06 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h32 |
MOUGIN Jules (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.97 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.75 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h10 |
MOUSSET Philippe (1969) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.55 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.18 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h01 |
PLAZANET Lucas (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.50 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.46 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.04 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.17 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:48.36 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h33 |
PRADIER Raphael (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.96 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.14 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.60 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.48 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h05 |
ROBBE Mathieu (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.89 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h16 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.48 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.22 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h07 |
SOUBRIER Francois (1962) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h56 |
SOUBRIER Théodore (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.50 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.31 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h56 |
TREUTENAERE Remy (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.57 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.62 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.09 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.79 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h12 |
VIAN David (1988) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h56 |
BEN FRIHA Ambre (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:49.85 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h09 |
BOUDISSA Naïla (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.92 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.52 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h33 |
DUCREUX Constance (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.15 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h27 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
18:54.00 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h59 |
LEMAIRE Irina (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.26 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.26 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h18 |
NIN Colombe (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.73 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.62 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.31 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.63 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h21 |
PADIOLLEAU Chloe (1993) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
14h42 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h39 |
PICARD Camille (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h28 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h48 |
REY-CHABBERT Faustine (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.05 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.40 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h23 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.46 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:46.81 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
17h14 |
VITTE SOTO Abril (1985) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.22 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
11h19 |
WERNER Mila (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.11 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h53 |
ZERROUK Eva (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.66 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.94 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.19 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h52 |