Start-List by team
AS ROANNE NATATION
Code structure : 208 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : LOIRE (1685)
Number of individual commitments:27
Number of engaged relay:1
BANNAY Christopher (1982) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:13.48 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:51.96 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.87 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.43 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
BONNETON Didier (1970) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:43.20 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:54.30 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
CHASSAGNE Constant (1994) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:26.44 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h17 |
CONCAS Pierre (1953) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:41.07 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:54.27 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
GUILLEZ Robert (1958) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.64 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:51.56 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h17 |
LAPALUS Olivier (1972) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:19.45 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.48 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h17 |
MOULIN Xavier (1972) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.52 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:24.28 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
CONCAS Danielle (1955) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:53.89 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h46 |
REMY Vanessa (1988) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.23 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h46 |