AMATTEIS Eric (1973) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
COQUET Pierrick (1988) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.17 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.11 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:24.02 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
COTTANCIN Bruno (1972) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.19 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
CROCFER Yves (1967) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:22.20 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.29 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.11 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
FAYOLLE Serge (1966) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:46.78 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h33 |
FENOLLAN Romain (1978) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:14.70 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.98 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
GARCIA Jean-Michel (1971) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
GLETTY Laurent (1973) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:35.93 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:04.68 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
20h08 |
HADJ-RABAH Kamel (1970) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.88 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
JOURDAN Lionel (1976) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
LAURENT Olivier (1978) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
20h08 |
LEMERCIER Mikael (1982) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.58 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:24.14 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
MAISONNETTE Laurent (1974) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
RIERA Quentin (1988) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:29.28 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
VERNAY Eric (1951) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.83 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:52.32 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h24 |
BASTIE-BENEVENT Barbara (1971) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.79 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h21 |
BRILLAUD Sylvie (1957) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:33.13 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:35.49 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h46 |
CHORETIER Aline (1969) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
20h08 |
COURTINE Cristelle (1970) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.01 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
20h08 |
POULAT Beatrice (1970) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:55.30 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:53.93 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h30 |
RAMEL Delphine (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.90 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:52.25 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h21 |
ZUCHIATTI Marjorie (1989) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.16 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
19h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:55.46 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
21h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 20 Janvier |
22h21 |